Colleen Sturiale
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: Yes
- NPI: 1710053129
Colleen Sturiale PT
Physical Therapist
She is located at 10601 Mclain Avenue in Yukon, OK 73099. Can help patients with the following: Neck Pain, Post Amputation, Rotator Cuff Tear, Scoliosis, Sprain, Sprained Ankle. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1710053129. Appointment can be made via the phone number (405) 373-2535.
Conditions treated
Colleen Sturiale, being an physical therapist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Colleen Sturiale.
- Arthritis
- Balance Issues
- Car Accident Injuries
- Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
- Cerebral Palsy (CP)
- Developmental Delays
- Fibromyalgia
- Frozen Shoulder
- Golfer's Elbow
- Headache
- Herniated Disc
- Hip Bursitis
- Hip Replacement
- Knee Pain
- Low Back Pain
- Neck Pain
- Osteoarthritis (OA)
- Physical Rehabilitation
- Post Amputation
- Rotator Cuff Tear
- Sacroiliac Joint Pain
- Sciatica
- Scoliosis
- Separated Shoulder
- Shoulder Bursitis
- Sprain
- Sprained Ankle
Looking for more Physical Therapists?
Out of the 18 physical therapists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1809 Bentham Court Yukon, 73099, OK
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1091 Cornwell Drive Yukon, 73099, OK
- Gender: Female
- Address: 11 Palm Avenue Yukon, 73099, OK
- Gender: Female
- Address: 9433 North Kelley Avenue Oklahoma City, 73131, OK
- Gender: Female
- Address: 800 Garth Brooks Boulevard Yukon, 73099, OK
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1115 Garth Brooks Boulevard Yukon, 73099, OK
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite A 10944 Northwest Expressway Yukon, 73099, OK
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1348 South 18th Street Suite 320A Fernandina Beach, 32034, FL
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2340 Northwest 32nd Street Newcastle, 73065, OK
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1201 Health Center Parkway Yukon, 73099, OK
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Colleen Sturiale?
Colleen Sturiale's office is located at 10601 Mclain Avenue in Yukon, OK 73099.
Does Colleen Sturiale accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Colleen Sturiale accepts insurance.
What conditions does Colleen Sturiale treat?
Colleen Sturiale provides treatment for Neck Pain, Post Amputation, Rotator Cuff Tear, Scoliosis, Sprain, Sprained Ankle. For the full list see this list.